Locaties

Kies hieronder de tennisclub waar je graag een les zou willen volgen:
1
XXL Tennis Amerongen
Elst
2
XXL Tennis Elst
Elst (Utr.)
3
XXL Tennis Doesburg
Doesburg
4
Tenniskampen
5
Larsheim
Leersum
6
Abcouder L.T.C
Abcoude
7
l.T.V. De Eemelaar
Achterveld
8
ITA
Amersfoort
9
B.L.T.C. De Ni
Bunnik
10
U.L.T.V. Rhijnauwen
Bunnik
11
T.V. De Eemslag
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
12
De Kamp
Cothen
13
De Hoef
De Hoef
14
Doornse T.V. Ludenti
Doorn
15
Manger Cats
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
16
T.V. Risenborgh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
17
T.V. Eemnes
Eemnes
18
L.T.V. Gouwenes
Everdingen
19
T.C. Voordaan
Groenekan
20
T.V. FAK
Groenekan
21
T.V. Groenekan
Groenekan
22
L.T.V. Triaq
Harmelen
23
T.V. Hollandsche Rading
Hollandsche Rading
24
T.C. Hoogland
Hoogland
25
T.V. Hooglanderveen
Hooglanderveen
26
T.V. Merlenhove
Heemstede
27
Tennisvereniging HBC
Heemstede
28
Lawn Tennis Club Kamerik
Kamerik
29
L.T. Kockengen
Kockengen
30
S.V.L. Tennis
Langbroek
31
Larsheim
Leersum
32
L.T.V. Leusden
Leusden
33
L.T.V. Lockhorst
Leusden
34
T.C. Theo Meijer Sport
Leusden
35
T.V. Linschoten
Linschoten
36
L.T.C. Loenen
Loenen aan de Vecht
37
T.V. Lopik
Lopik
38
T.C. Nozema
Lopikerkapel
39
L.T.V. Maarn
Maarn
40
L.T.C. Maarsen-Broeck
Maarssen
41
T.V. De Blauwe Reiger
Maarssen
42
T.V. Luck Raeck
Maarssen
43
Tautenburg
Maartensdijk
44
T.V. Mijdrecht
Mijdrecht
45
T.V. Montfoort
Montfoort
46
L.T.V. Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein
47
T.V. Oudegein
Nieuwegein
48
T.V. Rijnhuyse
NIEUWEGEIN
49
T.V. Vreeswijk
NIEUWEGEIN
50
T.V. Nigtevecht
Nigtevecht
51
S.V. Odijk Tennis
Odijk
52
Oudewater
Oudewater
53
Dicke Rijst
Renswoude
54
T.C. Rhenen
Rhenen
55
T.V.Schalkwijk en Tull en 't W
Schalkwijk
56
L.T.C. Soestdijk
Soest
57
T.C. De Harskamp
Soest
58
T.V. De Toss
Soest
59
T.V. Soest-Zuid
Soest
60
L.T.C. Vechtlust
Utrecht
61
Oog in Al
Utrecht
62
S.T.V.U.
Utrecht
63
S.V. P.V.D.V.
Utrecht
64
T.C. Domstad
Utrecht
65
T.C. Rijnsweerd
Utrecht
66
T.V. At Risk
Utrecht
67
T.V. Attila
Utrecht
68
T.V. David Lloyd Utrecht
Utrecht
69
T.V. PVC
Utrecht
70
TC de Uithof
Utrecht
71
TV Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911
Utrecht
72
U.S.S.V. Sphaerinda
Utrecht
73
ULTC Iduna
Utrecht
74
Zuilense T.C.
Utrecht
75
T.V. Spitsbergen
Veenendaal
76
V.T.C.
Veenendaal
77
VLTV
Vinkeveen
78
L.T.C. Vleuten de Meern
Vleuten
79
Oudenrijn Tennisclub
Vleuten
80
U.V.V.-Tennis
Vleuten
81
S.V. Aurora
Werkhoven
82
T.V. Uitwijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
83
't Schilt
Woudenberg
84
T.V. Miland
WOERDEN
85
T.V. Griffensteyn
Zeist
86
Z.T.C. Shot
Zeist
87
Aduarder T.C.
Aduard
88
L.T.C. 't Fivelveld
Appingedam
89
L.T.C. Bedum
Bedum
90
L.T.C. Amor
Beerta
91
D.O.S.
Bellingwolde
92
O.D.I.V.I.A. - Blijham
Blijham
93
T.C. Delfzijl
Delfzijl
94
O.D.I.V.I.A. - Eenrum
Eenrum
95
TV de Streep
Ezinge
96
T.V. Glimmen
Glimmen
97
Tennisclub West End
Grijpskerk
98
De Hunze
Groningen
99
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers
Groningen
100
G.S.T.C.
Groningen
101
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh
Groningen
102
Groninger Lawn Tennis Bond
Groningen
103
L.T.C. Hoogkerk
Groningen
104
S.P.R.
Groningen
105
Tam
Groningen
106
Veracket
Groningen
107
T.V. De Noord
Grootegast
108
T.V. De Woldmeppers
Harkstede
109
T.C. Holwierde
Holwierde
110
L.T.C. De Kalkwijck
Hoogezand
111
T.V. De Stirum
Hoogezand
112
T.V. Kolham
Kolham
113
T.C Nienoord
Leek
114
L.E.O.
Loppersum
115
T.V. Marssum
Marsum
116
T.C. Marum
Marum
117
Tiolo
Meeden
118
T.C. Mentheda
Middelstum
119
Nieske Meppers
Midwolda
120
T.C. Muntendam
Muntendam
121
M.T.C.
Musselkanaal
122
T.C. Nieuwe Pekela
Nieuwe Pekela
123
T.I.O.D.
Nieuwolda
124
T.C. Oldehove
Oldehove
125
T.C. Opende
Opende
126
L.T.C. Oude-Pekela
Oude Pekela
127
T.C. Baflo
Rasquert
128
T.V. Onstaborg
Sauwerd
129
T.C. Ready
Scheemda
130
T.C. Wijchgelsheim
Schildwolde
131
T.C. Sellingen
Sellingen
132
T.V. Siddeburen
Siddeburen
133
Stadskanaalster T.B.
Stadskanaal
134
T.V. De Bosbaan - Stedum
Stedum
135
T.C. Ten Boer
Ten Boer
136
Ter Apeler T.C.
Ter Apel
137
T.C. TAK
Ter Apelkanaal
138
S.C. Tjuchem, sectie lawn ten.
Tjuchem
139
T.C. Hefshuizen
Uithuizen
140
L.T.C. Lydensee
Ulrum
141
T.C. Usquert
Usquert
142
T.C. Watec
Wagenborgen
143
T.C. Warffum
Warffum
144
T.V. Wedde
Wedde
145
S.V. Clias
Wildervank
146
L.T.C. Sla Raak
Winschoten
147
W.T.C. Sch
Winschoten
148
Aloe
Zuidbroek
149
T.I.O.L.
Zuidhorn
150
T.V. Akkrum
Akkrum
151
T.C. Oldeboorn
Aldeboarn
152
T.C.A. Appelscha
Appelscha
153
T.V. Arum
Arum
154
T.V. Bakhuizen
Bakhuizen
155
Gaasterland
Balk
156
De Vierslag
Berltsum
157
T.V. Buitenpost
Buitenpost
158
T.V. Kinea
De Knipe
159
T.C. De Kleine Kernen
Delfstrahuizen
160
D.L.T.C. - Drachten
Drachten
161
T.C. De Beampipers
Drachten
162
Smash-Oosterend
Easterein
163
T.C. Ee
Ee
164
L.T.C. Ferwerderadiel
Ferwert
165
Franeker Tennis Club
Franeker
166
It Akkerl
Garyp
167
L.T.C. Gorredijk
Gorredijk
168
T.V. Grouw
Grou
169
T.V. Hallum
Hallum
170
T.C. De Harkema
Harkema
171
T.V. Ready
Harlingen
172
T.V. Haskerhorne
Haskerhorne
173
T.V. De Hichte
Haulerwijk
174
H.T.V. Ten Woude
Heerenveen
175
T.V. Oranjewoud
Heerenveen
176
T.V. Hoek
Hoek
177
T.V. Galefjild
Hurdegaryp
178
T.V. Eernum
Jirnsum
179
T.V. Joure
Joure
180
T.C. Jubbega
Jubbega
181
K.J.L.T.C.
Kampen
182
Kollumer Tennis Club
Kollum
183
Tilster T.C.
Kootstertille
184
Oeverzwaluwen
Koudum
185
S.V. Langezwaag, afd. tennis
Langezwaag
186
L.T.C. '78
Langweer
187
L.T.V. De Bontekoe
Leeuwarden
188
T.C. 't Nijl
Leeuwarden
189
T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden
190
Ready Again
Lemmer
191
T.C. Annen
Annen
192
A.T.V. De Hertenkamp
Assen
193
NAM-Tennisclub
Assen
194
T.V. Rackethal Assen
Assen
195
Tennisvereniging Amelte
Assen
196
T.C. Mix
Barger-Compascuum
197
T.C. Smalhorst
Beilen
198
C.T.C.
Coevorden
199
L.T.C. Dalen
Dalen
200
Tam
Groningen
201
Veracket
Groningen
202
Havelter Tennisclub
Havelte
203
Hollandscheveldse T.C.
Hollandscheveld
204
T.C. De Noorderterp
Hoogeveen
205
T.C. De Weide
Hoogeveen
206
HH Combi, afd. Tennis
Hooghalen
207
T.C. Rackem
Klazienaveen
208
T.V. De Marke
Koekange
209
Meppeler L.T.C.
Meppel
210
Tivoli TC
Meppel
211
G.S.M.
Nieuw-Buinen
212
T.C. Nieuwlande
Nieuwlande
213
T.C. Nitec
Nieuw-Weerdinge
214
N.T.C. De Tussenboerslanden
Nijeveen
215
Norger T.V.
Norg
216
T.C. Okko
Odoorn
217
De Havezathe
Oosterhesselen
218
De Marsch
Paterswolde
219
Honni Soit
Paterswolde
220
T.V. Peize
Peize
221
R.E.O.
Roden
222
T.V. Roderwolde
Roderwolde
223
T.V. Rolde
Rolde
224
T.C. Runa
Ruinen
225
T.C. 't Wold
Ruinerwold
226
T.V. Schipborg
Schipborg
227
T.C. Minjak
Schoonebeek
228
T.V. Sleen
Sleen
229
't Kyllot
Smilde
230
T.C. Valthe
Valthe
231
T.C. Valthermond
Valthermond
232
L.T.V. Vesna
Veenoord
233
Burmania
Vledder
234
A.Y.R.
Vries
235
T.C. Zandvoort
Zandvoort
236
Zuidlaarder T.C.
Zuidlaren
237
L.T.C. Zweeloo
Zweeloo
238
A.T.V. De Molenhoek
Aadorp
239
T.V. Albergen
Albergen
240
A.T.C. Veenhorst
Almelo
241
A.T.V. Luctor et Emergo
Almelo
242
T.C. De Reest
Balkbrug
243
T.C. Bathmen
Bathmen
244
T.C. Salland
Bathmen
245
T.C. De Pol
Bentelo
246
R.C. Borne
Borne
247
Smash
Borne
248
T.V. Bornerbroek
Bornerbroek
249
D.L.T.C. Gerner
Dalfsen
250
Dedemsvaartse T.C.
Dedemsvaart
251
T.V. De Krim
De Krim
252
T.C. Delden
Delden
253
T.C. Kardoes
De Lutte
254
T.V. Denekamp
Denekamp
255
T.V. 't Wubbenhof
Denekamp
256
T.V. Deurningen
Deurningen
257
Deventer L.T.C.
Deventer
258
Drijver's T.C.
Deventer
259
T.C. Colmschate
Deventer
260
T.V. Slagvaardig
Deventer
261
T.V. Stedeke
Diepenheim
262
De Schapekolk
Diepenveen
263
L.T.C. Emmen
Emmen
264
T.C. Bargeres
Emmen
265
Boekelose T.C.
Enschede
266
Enschedese L.T.C.
Enschede
267
T.C. Diekman
Enschede
268
T.C. Lonneker
Enschede
269
T.C. Ludica
Enschede
270
T.C. Ludica
Enschede
271
T.V. Glanerbrug
Enschede
272
T.V. Juliana
Enschede
273
T.V. Topspinners
Enschede
274
T.V.V.S.
Enschede
275
TV Trifora
Enschede
276
T.C. Enter
Enter
277
't Eerste Wittien
Genemuiden
278
SVGSE, afd. tennis
Giethoorn
279
De Mossendam
Goor
280
Goorse T.C.
Goor
281
T.V. Gramsbergen
Gramsbergen
282
T.C. Buurse
Haaksbergen
283
T.C. Haaksbergen
Haaksbergen
284
T.V. Park Grintebos
Haaksbergen
285
T.V. Veldmaat
Haaksbergen
286
T.O.G.O.
Hardenberg
287
T.V.O. Hardenberg
Hardenberg
288
T.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
289
T.C. Heeten
Heeten
290
T.V. Heino
Heino
291
T.C. Hellendoorn
Hellendoorn
292
Wegdamse T.C.
Hengevelde
293
TC Holten
Holten
294
IJsselmuider T.C.
IJsselmuiden
295
K.J.L.T.C.
Kampen
296
T.V. Kloosterhaar
Kloosterhaar
297
T.V. De Iemenslag
Langeveen
298
A.T.V. De Molenhoek
Aadorp
299
T.V. Albergen
Albergen
300
A.T.C. Veenhorst
Almelo
301
A.T.V. Luctor et Emergo
Almelo
302
T.C. De Reest
Balkbrug
303
T.C. Bathmen
Bathmen
304
T.C. Salland
Bathmen
305
R.C. Borne
Borne
306
Smash
Borne
307
T.V. Bornerbroek
Bornerbroek
308
D.L.T.C. Gerner
Dalfsen
309
Dedemsvaartse T.C.
Dedemsvaart
310
T.C. Delden
Delden
311
T.V. Denekamp
Denekamp
312
T.V. 't Wubbenhof
Denekamp
313
T.V. Deurningen
Deurningen
314
Deventer L.T.C.
Deventer
315
Drijver's T.C.
Deventer
316
T.C. Colmschate
Deventer
317
T.V. Slagvaardig
Deventer
318
T.V. Stedeke
Diepenheim
319
De Schapekolk
Diepenveen
320
T.C. Enter
Enter
321
't Eerste Wittien
Genemuiden
322
De Mossendam
Goor
323
Goorse T.C.
Goor
324
Boekelose T.C.
Enschede
325
Enschedese L.T.C.
Enschede
326
T.C. Diekman
Enschede
327
T.C. Lonneker
Enschede
328
T.C. Ludica
Enschede
329
T.E.Z.
Enschede
330
T.V. Glanerbrug
Enschede
331
T.V. Het Wooldrik
Enschede
332
T.V. Juliana
Enschede
333
T.V. Topspinners
Enschede
334
T.V.V.S.
Enschede
335
TV Trifora
Enschede
336
T.V. Gramsbergen
Gramsbergen
337
T.C. Buurse
Haaksbergen
338
T.C. Haaksbergen
Haaksbergen
339
T.V. Park Grintebos
Haaksbergen
340
T.V. Veldmaat
Haaksbergen
341
T.O.G.O.
Hardenberg
342
T.V.O. Hardenberg
Hardenberg
343
T.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
344
T.C. Heeten
Heeten
345
T.V. Heino
Heino
346
T.C. Hellendoorn
Hellendoorn
347
Wegdamse T.C.
Hengevelde
348
TC Holten
Holten
349
IJsselmuider T.C
IJsselmuiden
350
K.J.L.T.C.
Kampen
351
T.V. Kloosterhaar
Kloosterhaar
352
T.V. De Iemenslag
Langeveen
353
T.V. Lemele
Lemele
354
T.V. Lettele
Lettele
355
Losserse T.C
Losser
356
T.V. Brilmansdennen
Losser
357
T.V. Luttenberg
Luttenberg
358
T.V. De Haambrink
Mariaparochie
359
M.T.V. '65
Markelo
360
T.V. Nieuwleusen
Nieuwleusen
361
T.C. Nijverdal
Nijverdal
362
L.T.C. IJsselham
Oldemarkt
363
O.L.T.C. Ready
Oldenzaal
364
Quick-Tennis
Oldenzaal
365
T.V. Zuid Berghuizen
Oldenzaal
366

Olst
367
T.V. Ter Spille
Olst
368
T.C. Ootmarsum
Ootmarsum
369
T.C. Overdinkel
Overdinkel
370
T.C. De Mors
Rijssen
371
T.C. Rijssen
Rijssen
372
T.V. Saasveld
Saasveld
373
T.V. Slagharen e.o.
Slagharen
374
T.V. Staphorst
Staphorst
375
T.V. De Acehof
Tubbergen
376
L.T.C. Steenwijk
Tuk
377
Tennisclub Vollenhove
Vollenhove
378
T.V. Weerselo
Weerselo
379
S.V. Welsum, afd. Tennis
Welsum
380
S.C. Wesepe, afd. tennis
Wesepe
381
T.V. Wierden
Wierden
382
W.T.C. Beukersweide
Wierden
383
A.T.C. Wijhe
Wijhe
384
L.T.V. Zwartsluis
Zwartsluis
385
T.C. '91 Stadshagen
Zwolle
386
T.C. Ittersum
Zwolle
387
T.C. W.V.F.
Zwolle
388
T.V. PAF
Zwolle
389
T.V.Z. 750
Zwolle
390
Z.T.C. De Pelikaan
Zwolle
391
ATC-Buiten
Almere
392
L.T.C. Waterwijk
Almere
393
T.C. Souburg
Oost-Souburg
394
T.V. Oud Vossemeer
Oud-Vossemeer
395
T.V. Ovezande
Ovezande
396
Philten
Philippine
397
T.V. Scelveringhe
Renesse
398
L.T.C. Bathse Kreek
Rilland
399
T.C. Drive
Sas van Gent
400
L.T.C. Scharendijke
Scharendijke
401
STV Gravelsteps
Schoondijke
402
T.V. Goblin
's-Gravenpolder
403
T.V. 's-Heer Abtskerke
's-Heer Abtskerke
404
T.V. De Schaepskooi
's-Heer Arendskerke
405
T.V. 's-Heerenhoek
's-Heerenhoek
406
T.V. De Puye
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
407
T.C. Sint Annaland
Sint-Annaland
408
T.C. Smash
Sint Jansteen
409
T.V. De Ruucstoppelen
Sint Philipsland
410
L.T.V.S.
Sluis
411
T.V. Sluiskil
Sluiskil
412
T.C. Animo
Terneuzen
413
T.V. Eegedima
Tholen
414
T.V. Veere
Veere
415
L.T.C. De Schelde
Vlissingen
416
L.T.C. DOS
Vlissingen
417
L.T.C. Racket
Vlissingen
418
Vogelvlucht
Vogelwaarde
419
T.C. Vrouwenpolder
Vrouwenpolder
420
Tennisclub Waarde
Waarde
421
T.C. 't Swaecke
Wemeldinge
422
L.T.C. De Westkaap
Westkapelle
423
T.V. W.P.D.
Wolphaartsdijk
424
T.V. Yerseke
Yerseke
425
T.V. Zaamslag
Zaamslag
426
L.T.C. Zierikzee
Zierikzee
427
T.V. De Golfbreker
Zoutelande
428
T.V. Westerveld
's-Graveland
429
T.C. De Kogge
't Veld
430
All Out
Aalsmeer
431
T.V. Tennis2Tennis
Aalsmeer
432
Tennisvereniging Abbekerk
Abbekerk
433
S.V Abbenes
Abbenes
434
T.V. Akersloot
Akersloot
435
L.T.C. De Zes Wielen
Alkmaar
436
T.C. Alkmaar
Alkmaar
437
T.C. Daalmeer
Alkmaar
438
TV De Hout
Alkmaar
439
A.L.T.C. Overburg
Amstelveen
440
ALTC De Aemstelburgh
Amstelveen
441
De Vliegende Hollander
Amstelveen
442
L.T.C. Amstelland
Amstelveen
443
LTC Startbaan
Amstelveen
444
LTC Startbaan
Amstelveen
445
T.C. ABN AMRO Amsterdam
Amstelveen
446
T.C. De Meerlanden
Amstelveen
447
Tennis Club Amsterdam
Amstelveen
448
Tennisvereniging AMVJ
Amstelveen
449
Tennisvereniging AMVJ
Amstelveen
450
A.L.T.C. Buitenveldert
Amsterdam
451
A.L.T.C. D.D.V.
Amsterdam
452
A.L.T.C. De Algemene
Amsterdam
453
A.L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad
Amsterdam
454
A.P.G.S.
Amsterdam
455
A.T.C. Kadoelen
Amsterdam
456
A.T.C. Sloterplas
Amsterdam
457
A.T.V. Shell
Amsterdam
458
ASTV Chip & Charge
Amsterdam
459
Borchland Tennis Vereniging
Amsterdam
460
De Meer Tennis
Amsterdam
461
Delta Lloyd Tennis
Amsterdam
462
DeNeBa
Amsterdam
463
L.T.C. Festina
Amsterdam
464
Maccabi Tennis
Amsterdam
465
Popeye Tennis
Amsterdam
466
S.V. T.O.B., afd. tennis
Amsterdam
467
Smashing Pink
Amsterdam
468
SVU TeniSTA
Amsterdam
469
T.C. Amstelpark Gold Star Tenn
Amsterdam
470
T.C. Elzenhagen
Amsterdam
471
T.C. IJsbaanpad
Amsterdam
472
T.C. Kattenlaan
Amsterdam
473
T.V. Geuzenveld
Amsterdam
474
T.V. Osdorp
Amsterdam
475
T.V. Tie-Breakers
Amsterdam
476
T.V. W.O.V.
Amsterdam
477
Tennis Till Twenty
Amsterdam
478
Tennisvereniging PST
Amsterdam
479
TV IJburg
Amsterdam
480
TV SportChamps
Amsterdam
481
V.V.G.A.
Amsterdam
482
Amsterdam-Duivendrecht
1114 BA
483
T.V. Atlas
Andijk
484
T.V. Anna Paulowna
Anna Paulowna
485
T.C. Overdan
Assendelft
486
T.V. Assendelft
Assendelft
487
T.V. Forbo
Assendelft
488
T.C. Westerkogge
Avenhorn
489
T.V. Badhoevedorp
Badhoevedorp
490
T.V. Barsingerhorn
Barsingerhorn
491
T.V. Bennebroek
Bennebroek
492
T.V. De Berk
Berkhout
493
B.L.T.C. Westerhout
Beverwijk
494
L.T.C. D.E.M.
Beverwijk
495
L.T.C. De Zonneweide
Beverwijk
496
B.L.T.C. Blaricum
Blaricum
497
L.T.V. De Bijvanck
Blaricum
498
L.T.C. Bloemendaal
Bloemendaal
499
T.C. Boekel
Boekel
500
ZAP tennis
Breezand
501
A.T.V. Broek in Waterland
Broek in Waterland
502
T.V. Deuce
Den Burg
503
L.T.C. De Meent
Bussum
504
T.C. Bosheim
Bussum
505
T.V. in Zon en Wind
Bussum
506
T.C. 't Oghe
Callantsoog
507
T.C. Bakkum
Castricum
508
T.V. Castricum
Castricum
509
T.V. Heri Hodie
De Cocksdorp
510
T.V. Apollo
De Goorn
511
T.V. Amstelhof
De Kwakel
512
TC Qui Vive
De Kwakel
513
L.T.V. De Rijp
De Rijp
514
T.V. Deuce
Den Burg
515
Helderse T.C.
Den Helder
516
L.T.C. Mooc
Den Helder
517
M.S.V. Zeemacht, afd. Tennis
Den Helder
518
Marine Tennis Club (MTC) Anim
Den Helder
519
T.V. De Vlieter
Den Oever
520
A.T.V. Diemen
Diemen
521
T.V. Diemen Zuid
Diemen
522
T.V. Dirkshorn
Dirkshorn
523
T.V. Wimmenum
Egmond aan den Hoef
524
T.C. Egmond aan Zee
Egmond aan Zee
525
T.C. Hogedijk
Egmond-Binnen
526
Enkhuizer T.C.
Enkhuizen
527
T.C. De Uilenbanen
Enkhuizen
528
T.V. Apollo
De Goorn
529
T.V. Westerveld
's-Graveland
530
T.V. Groetincke
Groet
531
T.C. Het Grootslag
Grootebroek
532
T.C. Schermer
Grootschermer
533
Haarlemsche Lawn Tennis Club
Haarlem
534
L.T.C. Eindenhout
Haarlem
535
T.V. Duinvliet
Haarlem
536
T.V. Kontakt
Haarlem
537
T.V. Overhout
Haarlem
538
T.V. Pim Mulier
Haarlem
539
Tennis Vereniging Reinaldapark
Haarlem
540
T.V. Strokel
Harderwijk
541
H.L.T.C. Marquette
Heemskerk
542
H.T.V. Assumburg
Heemskerk
543
H.T.V. De Hulstenaar
Heemskerk
544
T.V. De Commandeurs
Heemskerk
545
Tennisvereniging HBC
Heemstede
546
T.V. Heerhugowaard
Heerhugowaard
547
T.V. 't Noord End
Heerhugowaard
548
TC Lagune
Heerhugowaard
549
T.V. Het Vennewater
Heiloo
550
TC Heiloo United
Heiloo
551
Tennisvereniging H.S.V.
Heiloo
552
Helderse T.C.
Den Helder
553
L.T.C. Mooc
Den Helder
554
M.S.V. Zeemacht, afd. Tennis
Den Helder
555
Marine Tennis Club (MTC) Anim
Den Helder
556
T.V. De Drieban
Hem
557
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel
Hilversum
558
O.S.O.
Hilversum
559
S.C. 't Gooi, Tennis
Hilversum
560
T.V. De Gooische Vallei
Hilversum
561
Tulip Tennisvereniging Hilvers
Hilversum
562
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel
Hilversum
563
H.L.T.C. Gooiland
Hilversum
564
H.L.T.C. Hilverheide
Hilversum
565
H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide
Hilversum
566
H.L.T.C. 't Melkhuisje
Hilversum
567
T.C. Hippo
Hippolytushoef
568
H.T.C. Santana
Hoogkarspel
569
H.L.T.C. De Kuil
Huizen
570
T.V. Huizen
Huizen
571
L.T.C. De Heerenduinen
IJmuiden
572
T.V. Ilpendam
Ilpendam
573
T.V. Julianadorp
Julianadorp
574
Koedijker Tennisvereniging
Koedijk
575
K.Z.T.V.
Koog aan de Zaan
576
T.V. De Bijenkorf
Koog aan de Zaan
577
T.V. Westzijderveld
Koog aan de Zaan
578
Krommenie
Krommenie
579
T.V. De Cromme Bal
Krommenie
580
T.V. Kudelstaart
Kudelstaart
581
S.V. Kwadijk, afd. Tennis
Kwadijk
582
T.V. Amstelhof
De Kwakel
583
T.C. Rooswijk
Velsen-Noord
584
T.C. De Nieuwe Brug
Vijfhuizen
585
T.V. Vijfhuizen
Vijfhuizen
586
T.V. Vogelenzang
Vogelenzang
587
T.V. Dijkzicht
Volendam
588
T.V. Waarland
Waarland
589
T.V. Warmenhuizen
Warmenhuizen
590
Weesper T.C.
Weesp
591
T.V. De Kaag
Wervershoof
592
T.V. Westzaan
Westzaan
593
T.C. Wieringerwaard
Wieringerwaard
594
T.C. De Maaier
Wieringerwerf
595
T.V. Neckslag
Wijdewormer
596
T.V. Wijdewormer
Wijdewormer
597
T.V. Wognum
Wognum
598
L.T.C. De Poelstars
Wormer
599
T.C. Eendragt
Wormer
600
T.V. De Spatter
Wormer
601
SV Fortuna Wormerveer, afd. te
Wormerveer
602
L.T.V. Zaandam
Zaandam
603
T.V. De Balk
Zaandam
604
T.V. De Gouw
Zaandam
605
T.V. Zaansport
Zaandam
606
T.V. Zaanstad-Zuid
Zaandam
607
Z.L.T.C.
Zaandam
608
T.C. Zandvoort
Zandvoort
609
T.C. Langedijk
Zuid-Scharwoude
610
T.V. De Balletuin
Zwaag
611
T.V. Swaegh
Zwaag
612
T.C. Centecor
Zwaagdijk-Oost
613
T.C. Zwaanshoek
Zwaanshoek
614
T.C. Elburg
ELBURG
615
Bakkershaag
RENKUM
616
Heumense T.C.
HEUMEN
617
E.L.T.V. De KuilenBerg
EPE
618
T.V. Epe
EPE
619
T.V. Epe
EPE
620
P.L.T.C. De Vale Ouwe
Putten
621
T.V.P. Het Laakhuisje
Putten
622
Altec
AALTEN
623
T.V. TIJS
AALTEN
624
A.L.T.B.
ARNHEM
625
A.T.C. De Groene Kamer
ARNHEM
626
Kema T.C.
ARNHEM
627
T.V. De Hoogkamp
ARNHEM
628
T.V. Elden
ARNHEM
629
T.V. Malburgen
ARNHEM
630
T.V. Presikhaaf
ARNHEM
631
T.V. Schaarsbergen
ARNHEM
632
TV Schuytgraaf
ARNHEM
633
T.C. Hattem
HATTEM
634
Avanti '55
NIJMEGEN
635
NSLTC Slow
NIJMEGEN
636
Quick 1888
NIJMEGEN
637
Rapiditas
NIJMEGEN
638
T.C. Nijmegen-Quick
NIJMEGEN
639
T.C. Swift
NIJMEGEN
640
T.V. Brakkenstein
NIJMEGEN
641
T.V. Dukenburg Smash '70
NIJMEGEN
642
T.V. Lindenholt
NIJMEGEN
643
Tachys
NIJMEGEN
644
The Insiders
NIJMEGEN
645
Zaltbommelse Tennis Vereniging
ZALTBOMMEL
646
T.C. Duiven
DUIVEN
647
T.V. Columbae
DUIVEN
648
L.T.C. Barneveld
BARNEVELD
649
L.T.C. Geldermalsen
GELDERMALSEN
650
Lochemse T.C.
LOCHEM
651
De Haanenbergh
WIJCHEN
652
L.T.C. Grootven
WIJCHEN
653
L.T.V. Vormer
WIJCHEN
654
T.C. Seven Aeren
ZEVENAAR
655
T.V. Zevenaar
ZEVENAAR
656
A.L.T.V. Daisy
APELDOORN
657
A.L.T.V. Quick
APELDOORN
658
A.L.T.V. Tepci
APELDOORN
659
T.C. Berg en Bosch
APELDOORN
660
T.C. De Manege
APELDOORN
661
T.C. Kerschoten
APELDOORN
662
T.C. Sprenkelaar
APELDOORN
663
T.V. De Maten
APELDOORN
664
T.V. Vego
APELDOORN
665
Heerder L.T.C.
HEERDE
666
T.V. Groesbeek
GROESBEEK
667
T.V. Doesburg 2002
DOESBURG
668
L.T.V. De Ridderweide
TIEL
669
L.T.V. Ten Medel
TIEL
670
T.C. Groenendaal
TIEL
671
Tielse L.T.C.
TIEL
672
W.T.C.
WINTERSWIJK
673
Beckson T.C. Brummen
BRUMMEN
674
L.T.C. Zutphen
ZUTPHEN
675
T.C. De Stoven
ZUTPHEN
676
T.V. De Hoven
ZUTPHEN
677
TennisInn Zutphen
ZUTPHEN
678
C.T.V. De Doelen
CULEMBORG
679
T.V. Ter Weijde
CULEMBORG
680
L.T.V. Irminloo
ERMELO
681
R.T.C. De Laak
RHEDEN
682
L.T.C. Doetinchem
DOETICHEM
683
T.C. Zuid
DOETICHEM
684
TV De Sprong
DOETICHEM
685
T.O.S.
BERGEIJK
686
L.T.V. Eeckenrode
Waarle
687
Waalrese L.T.V.
Waarle
688
E.L.T.V.
Eindhoven
689
E.S.T. Fellenoord
Eindhoven
690
E.T.V. Volley
Eindhoven
691
Genneper Parken Tennis
Eindhoven
692
Prinsejagt
Eindhoven
693
T.C. Engelsbergen
Eindhoven
694
T.V. Bokt
Eindhoven
695
T.V. De Doornakkers
Eindhoven
696
T.V. Meerhoven
Eindhoven
697
Tennisclub Tegenbosch
Eindhoven
698
THES
Eindhoven
699
Bata T.C.
Best
700
LTV Best
Best
701
T.V. Smashing '89
Best
702
L.T.C. Goirle
Goirle
703
Pellikaan Tennis
Goirle
704
't Root
Asten
705
SVSH Someren- Heide
Someren
706
T.V. De Pas
Someren
707
T.V. Packador
Someren
708
T.V. Someren- Eind
Someren
709
T.V. De Klaverpolder
Moerdijk
710
T.C. Valkenswaard
Valkenswaard
711
T.V. Ginneve
Valkenswaard
712
T.V. Valkencourt
Valkenswaard
713
V.L.T.C. Falcones
Valkenswaard
714
O.L.T.C. Hartog
Oss
715
T.V. Helios
Oss
716
Tennisvereniging Breakpoint '83
Oss
717
Tennisvereniging TOZ
Oss
718
T.C. Skinlo
Schijndel
719
T.V. De Hopbel
Schijndel
720
B.L.T.V.
Breda
721
Bredase Tennisver. C.V.
Breda
722
T.C. Breda
Breda
723
T.V. De IJpelaar
Breda
724
T.V. Haagse Beemden
Breda
725
T.V. Heksenwiel
Breda
726
T.V. Markant
Breda
727
T.V.B.N.
Breda
728
Tennisvereniging Breda Noord
Breda
729
Toledo
Breda
730
Zundertse T.V.
Zundert
731
T.C. Baarle
Baarle- Nassau
732
T.C. Tolberg
Roosendaal
733
T.V. Roosendaal
Roosendaal
734
T.V. Vierhoeven
Roosendaal
735
TV Borchwerf
Roosendaal
736
T.V. Woudrichem
Woudrichem
737
T.C. Boekel
Boekel
738
T.V. Werkendam
Werkendam
739
T.C. Deurne
Deurne
740
T.C. Op Dreef
Deurne
741
T.V. Racket Sport '93
Deurne
742
H.T.C. De Ypelaer
Hilvarenbeek
743
T.C. Hilten
Hilvarenbeek
744
T.V. Beekse Bergen
Hilvarenbeek
745
L.T.C. Bijstervelden
Tilburg
746
L.T.V. Stobblek
Tilburg
747
RTV Quirijn
Tilburg
748
T.C. De Blaak
Tilburg
749
T.C. Heyhoef
Tilburg
750
T.C. Philharmonie
Tilburg
751
T.C. Tilburg
Tilburg
752
T.S.T.V Lacoste
Tilburg
753
Tennis-Club Pellikaan Tilburg
Tilburg
754
Were Di Tilburg Tennis
Tilburg
755
L.T.C. Uden
Uden
756
T.S.V. Park Hoeven
Uden
757
Graaf Herman
Cuijk
758
L.T.V. Haaren
Haaren
759
Carolus
Helmond
760
De Horst
Helmond
761
Helmondse T.V.
Helmond
762
L.T.V.D.W.Z
Helmond
763
T.V. Dierdonk
Helmond
764
T.V. Shaile
Helmond
765
T.V. 't Lobke
Helmond
766
T.V. 't Trambaantje
Helmond
767
L.V.T. Die Braecke
Boxtel
768
L.T.V. Munsel
Boxtel
769
LTV De Merletten
Boxtel
770
T.V. De Schans
Geertruidenberg
771
T.V. 't Bolwerk
Geertruidenberg
772
T.V. 't Lobje
Geertruidenberg
773
L.T.C. De Zoom
Bergen op Zoom
774
L.T.C. Olympia
Bergen op Zoom
775
Smash Bergen op Zoom
Bergen op Zoom
776
T.C. Topspin
Boxmeer
777
Hillegomse T.C.
Hillegom
778
L.T.V. DOSH
Rotterdam
779
N.N.P.V.-RD Afd. Lawn Tennis
Rotterdam
780
N.S.R.L.T.
Rotterdam
781
Passing Shot
Rotterdam
782
R.L.T.C. Lommerrijk
Rotterdam
783
Racketeers
Rotterdam
784
L.T.V. Ball-point
's-Hertogenbosch
785
T.C Maaspoort
's-Hertogenbosch
786
T.V. Asmunt
's-Hertogenbosch
787
T.V. De Hambaken
's-Hertogenbosch
788
T.V. De Schutskamp
's-Hertogenbosch
789
T.V. Oosterplas
's-Hertogenbosch
790
Tennisvereniging Engelen
's-Hertogenbosch
791
Thos
Grave
792
T.C.O.- Oirschot
Oirschot
793
T.C. Bas Dongen
Dongen
794
TV Multifit
Dongen
795
T.V. Loon op Zand
Loon op Zand
796
Rotterdam '12
Rotterdam
797
T.C. De Hoge Limiet
Rotterdam
798
T.C. Overschie
Rotterdam
799
T.C. Schiebroek
Rotterdam
800
T.C.T.O.E.G.- Rotterdam
Rotterdam
801
T.C. Victoria
Rotterdam
802
T.V. Alexanderstad
Rotterdam
803
T.V. Challenge
Rotterdam
804
T.V. Intra 2000
Rotterdam
805
T.V. Ommoord
Rotterdam
806
T.V. Pharo
Rotterdam
807
TCR Oaze
Rotterdam
808
Tennisclub Nedlloyd Rotterdam
Rotterdam
809
Unilever Tennisclub
Rotterdam
810
Z '67
Rotterdam
811
G.L.T.C. Ad Astra
Gouda
812
G.L.T.C. Be Quick
Gouda
813
G.T.C. Tiod
Gouda
814
Be Fair
Waddinxveen
815
De Gouwe Smash
Waddinxveen
816
T.V. Waddinxveen
Waddinxveen
817
R.L.T.C.
Ridderkerk
818
Reyerbos
Ridderkerk
819
T.V. d'Oudelande
Ridderkerk
820
T.V. Oud-Beijerland
Oud-Beijerland
821
L.T.C. Lisse
Lisse
822
ALTV Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
823
T.V. Buytenwegh
Zoetermeer
824
T.V. Dekker Rokkeveen
Zoetermeer
825
T.V. Seghwaert
Zoetermeer
826
L.T.C. De Blinkert
Capelle aan den IJssel
827
T.O.C.
Capelle aan den IJssel
828
TC Capelle
Zoetermeer
829
T.V. Bonaventura
Strijen
830
De Kieviten
Wassenaar
831
De Oude Eik
Wassenaar
832
L.T.C. Oud Wassenaar
Wassenaar
833
T.C. Park Marlot
Wassenaar
834
LTV De Merenwijk
Leiden
835
S.T.V. Qravel
Leiden
836
T.C. De Leidse Hout
Leiden
837
T.C. Roomburg
Leiden
838
T.C. Unicum
Leiden
839
T.V. Stevenshof
Leiden
840
T.V. Zuid-West
Leiden
841
T.V. Forescate
Voorschoten
842
T.V. Voorschoten
Voorschoten
843
T.V. De Boekhorst
Noordwijkerhout
844
T.V. Tennispark Jonkers
Noordwijkerhout
845
T.C. Leerdam
Leerdam
846
C.C.
Dordrecht
847
D.L.T.C.- Dordrecht
Dordrecht
848
D.L.T.C. Dash '35
Dordrecht
849
R.C. Dordrecht afd Tennis
Dordrecht
850
S.V. Oranje Wit afd Tennis
Dordrecht
851
T.C. Dubbeldam
Dordrecht
852
Thialf L.T.C.
Dordrecht
853
T.V. Meerburg
Zoeterwoude
854
Zoeterwoudse Tennisclub
Zoeterwoude
855
T.C. de Kooistee
Hellevoetsluis
856
United Service
Hellevoetsluis
857
Hiaten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
858
Los Amigos
Schiedam
859
S.L.V.
Schiedam
860
S.T.C. Spieringshoek
Schiedam
861
T.V. Rebounce
Schiedam
862
T.V. Schiedam Noord
Schiedam
863
T.V. Van Vliet
Schiedam
864
T.C. Krimpen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
865
T.V. Langeland
Krimpen aan den IJssel
866
M.T.C. Bequick
Maassluis
867
T.V. Evergreen
Maassluis
868
Papendrechtse T.C.
Papendrecht
869
T.O.P. Papendrecht
Papendrecht
870
Oegstgeester LTC
Oegstgeest
871
S.C. Polderpoort afd Tennis
Vlaardingen
872
Sunlight
Vlaardingen
873
T.V. Holy
Vlaardingen
874
V.L.T.C.-Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
875
L.T.C. Nuth
Nuth
876
T.V. Gennep
Gennep
877
Volharding
Meerssen
878
RTC N.I.P
Roermond
879
T.C. Dennenmarken
Roermond
880
Tennisclub Maasniel
Roermond
881
L.T.C. Ray- Prickers
Weert
882
T.C. Altweeterheide
Weert
883
T.C. Boshoven
Weert
884
T.C. Lichtenberg
Weert
885
T.C. Van Horne
Weert
886
T.C. Weert-Oost
Weert
887
Tennisclub Weert
Weert
888
G.T.M.
Maastricht
889
Kimbria Tennis
Maastricht
890
L.T.C. Dousberg
Maastricht
891
L.T.C. Itteren
Maastricht
892
L.T.C. Maasvogels
Maastricht
893
L.T.V. Borgharen
Maastricht
894
L.T.V. Heugem
Maastricht
895
M.L.T.C. Ready
Maastricht
896
M.S.T.V. Stennis
Maastricht
897
T.C. De Burght
Maastricht
898
T.C. Hazendans
Maastricht
899
L.T.C. Rakets
Schinnen
900
L.T.C. De Kaetelberg
Venlo
901
T.C. Blerick
Venlo
902
T.C. Boekend
Venlo
903
Tennisclub Venlo
Venlo
904
V.T.C.
Venlo
905
T.V.S.
Simpelveld
906
T.V. Voerendaal
Voerendaal
907
T.C. Rodhe
Venray
908
T.C. Venray
Venray
909
T.C. 't Bronshout
Beesel
910
T.V. Oranje Nassau
Heerlen
911
TVK Heerlen
Heerlen
912
N.T.C. '72
Nederweert
913
Ativu
Brunssum
914
L.T.C. Brunssum
Brunssum
915
T.V. M.E.D.
Brunssum
916
T.C. Mixed-Vaals
Vaals
917
L.T.C. Dentgenbach '79
Kerkrade
918
T.C. Kerkrade '54
Kerkrade
919
T.V. Berenbos
Kerkrade
920
T.V. Rapid
Landgraaf
921
T.V. Ubach over Worms
Landgraaf
922
TC Nieuwenhagen
Landgraaf
923
G.T.C. Walhalla
Wageningen
924
Ned. Vel. Lawn Tennis Bond
Wageningen
925
N.T.C. De Wiltsangh
Nunspeet
926
T.V. Rozendaal
Rozendaal
927
T.V. Westervoort
Westervoort